Starting Stat Sorter

Select one stat to sort from highest to lowest:

Starting Stats
Race NameSTRINTWISDEXCONLUK
Ogre551515255020
Storm Giant481234142816
Red Dragon453334222628
Black Dragon453334222628
Silver Dragon453334222628
Emerald Dragon453334222628
Fire Giant385214142816
Frost Giant385214142816
Lich382828283030
Crystal Dragon352334422628
Tiegre323030292236
Duergar322830283426
Selkie301212183053
Weretiger302727282234
Ratling302218304026
Sidhe282826282628
Ulitharid282643211935
Tressym272332322540
Neko222632441818
Yuke203034362434
Arcane Gnome183529292628
Whisper Gnome183035322628
Cloud Giant184214282816
Kyuubi182022452333
Alhoon183625182242
Angel164738161728
Sprite43020402438