Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys50364550
2Valerian43813777
3Ulf15756153
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5790308
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3123936
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Kuldrick2525151
15Isana2479500
16Meow2468695
17Landric2118181
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1763822
20Indrid1717371
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Ralnath1500645
25Kartaan1497369
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441834
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Abbie1185935
34Aeoln1176955
35Indigo1162440
36Nodens1148181
37Bonzo1142557
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078087
41Sireyeh1032917
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Zorian884461
45Mearthorn879248
46Hayabusa867697
47Dexta859656
48Twystid840588
49Anatak815038
50Kong809093