Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys49406292
2Valerian41829904
3Ulf15699217
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5775517
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3025644
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Isana2479500
15Meow2468686
16Kuldrick2440099
17Landric2084710
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1761212
20Indrid1689871
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Kartaan1497369
25Ralnath1496908
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441535
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Shane1199833
34Aeoln1176955
35Abbie1166786
36Indigo1162440
37Bonzo1117717
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078061
41Sireyeh1032313
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Mearthorn879248
45Hayabusa867697
46Dexta859656
47Twystid840588
48Anatak811575
49Kong809073
50Karina792951