Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys49807607
2Valerian42145024
3Ulf15704900
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5789824
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3062096
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Kuldrick2479707
15Isana2479500
16Meow2468686
17Landric2102164
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1762457
20Indrid1705957
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Ralnath1497412
25Kartaan1497369
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441623
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Shane1205938
34Aeoln1176955
35Abbie1173701
36Indigo1162440
37Bonzo1120507
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078061
41Sireyeh1032433
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Mearthorn879248
45Hayabusa867697
46Dexta859656
47Twystid840588
48Anatak813505
49Kong809073
50Karina792951