Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys49819094
2Valerian42315916
3Ulf15726513
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5789913
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3075964
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Kuldrick2483197
15Isana2479500
16Meow2468695
17Landric2102613
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1762963
20Indrid1714854
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Ralnath1497412
25Kartaan1497369
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441623
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Abbie1180689
34Aeoln1176955
35Indigo1162440
36Nodens1137125
37Bonzo1124289
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078061
41Sireyeh1032433
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Mearthorn879248
45Hayabusa867697
46Dexta859656
47Twystid840588
48Anatak813980
49Kong809093
50Karina792951