Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys49979857
2Valerian43586269
3Ulf15728799
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5789913
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3093014
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Kuldrick2506919
15Isana2479500
16Meow2468695
17Landric2117946
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1763822
20Indrid1715947
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Ralnath1499955
25Kartaan1497369
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441834
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Abbie1180689
34Aeoln1176955
35Indigo1162440
36Nodens1139338
37Bonzo1132983
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078061
41Sireyeh1032917
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Mearthorn879248
45Hayabusa867697
46Dexta859656
47Twystid840588
48Anatak814232
49Kong809093
50Karina792951