Back to Overall Leaderboards

TOTAL HOUSE POINTS

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys49598545
2Valerian41925032
3Ulf15703805
4Katenka12298255
5Ralts11039989
6Memnoc6214352
7Thanatos5789824
8Vanos4272611
9Honor3409691
10Hazel3193835
11Felicity3045074
12Kafu2808367
13Twyrant2579540
14Isana2479500
15Meow2468686
16Kuldrick2453679
17Landric2101624
18Krahgan1989325
19Maelor1761696
20Indrid1704737
21Invictus1679936
22Fiji1629014
23Skylark1524844
24Kartaan1497369
25Ralnath1497133
26Mistwraith1476864
27Ruru1441535
28Faedwick1375120
29Skyee1368160
30Luna1331023
31Zooey1318210
32Bane1208414
33Shane1202934
34Aeoln1176955
35Abbie1173550
36Indigo1162440
37Bonzo1120088
38Medivh1107316
39Daikojun1102806
40Hankerdude1078061
41Sireyeh1032313
42Zula1008453
43Khiera966827
44Mearthorn879248
45Hayabusa867697
46Dexta859656
47Twystid840588
48Anatak813390
49Kong809073
50Karina792951